Einzel HSK Meisterschaften 2019

A-Turnier Herren    
1 Uwe Willner TV Neheim
2 Nik Foeckeler TuS Vel-Bestwig
3 Marius Weber TV Neheim
4 Fabian Kersting TuS Vel-Bestwig
5 Christian Foeckeler TuS Vel-Bestwig
     
A-Turnier Damen    
1 Pia Lex TV Neheim
2 Jaqueline Blanke TuS Vel-Bestwig
3 Ines Lück TuS Vel-Bestwig
     
U17 Jungen 02/03    
1 Attique Ahmad TV Brilon
2 Julian Korrat TV Brilon
3 Justus Gockel TuS Vel-Bestwig
4 Linus Bahnschulte TV Neheim
     
U15 Jungen 04/05    
1 Jonas Lochowitz TV Neheim
2 Till Kaiser SV Schmallenberg
3 Paolo Pappalardo SV Schmallenberg
4 Ole Osthoff TuS Westheim
5 Simon Gamm SV Schmallenberg
     
U17 Mädchen 02/03    
1 Eva Kühne TV Neheim
2 Alexandra Lebedev TV Neheim
3 Luisa Wulf SV Schmallenberg
4 Janine Weiffen TuS Westheim

Doppel HSK Meisterschaften 2019

Herren Doppel A    
1 Marius Weber/Holger Kuhnert TV Neheim
2 Simon Goerres/Oliver Krause TV Neheim
3 Nik Foeckeler/Christian Foeckeler TuS Vel-Bestwig
4 Philipp Sommer/Fabina Leuschner TuS Vel-Bestwig
5 Fabian Kersting/Bjoern Hennecke TuS Vel-Bestwig
     
Herren Doppel B    
1 Matthias Hardebusch/Frederik Wulf SV Schmallenberg
2 Tobias Hefer/Christian Schmitz BC Marsberg
3 Nils Petermann/Sebastian Becker TV Arnsberg
4 Lukas Koch/Patrick Wittek TV Neheim
5 Florian Beide/Julian Streich TuS Vel-Bestwig
     
Damen Doppel A    
1 Pia Schackmann/Kristin Kleffner Brilon/BC M'berg
2 Eva Kuehne/Pia Lex TV Neheim
3 Lea Pollklesener/Jessica Kairat TV Neheim
4 Anna Baumann/Ines Lueck TuS Vel-Bestwig
     
Jungen Doppel U 17    
1 Julian Korrat / Attique Ahmad TV Brilon
2 Linus Bahnschulte/Maximilian Becke TV Neheim
3 Dominik Rosenkranz/Jan Rosenkran TuS Westheim
     
Jungen Doppel U 15    
1 Julius Schackmann/Nils Wigge PSV Brilon
2 Max Obertrifter/Julius Wommelsdorf TV Neheim
3 Ole Osthoff/Finn Willer TuS Westheim
4 Tim Schröder/Nick Krebs TuS Medebach
5 Simon Gamm/Justus Schoellmann SV Schmallenberg
     
Mädchen Doppel U 17    
1 Pia Wiesenhoefer/Liliane Belender TV Arnsberg
2 Alexandra Lebedev/Michelle Leutne TV Neheim
3 Janine Weiffen/Elisabeth Lust TuS Westheim
4 Julia Ullmann /Theresa Albrecht TV Arnsberg
5 Pauline Tuschen / Carolin Völkers TuS Westheim
6 Jiyan Ali hammadeh/Enie Paul TuS Medebach

Mixesd HSK Meisterschaften 2019

Mixed A    
1 Marius Weber/Pia Lex TV Neheim
2 Xaver Moennighoff/Lea Pollklesener TV Neheim
3 Christian Foeckeler/Anna Baumann TuS Vel-Bestwig
4 Holger Kuhnert/Jessica Kairat TV Neheim
     
Mixed U17    
1 Tim Wigge / Kathleen Herb TV Brilon
2 Jonas Lochowitz/Alexandra Lebedev TV Neheim
3 Julius Schackmann/Jasmin Sieben TV Brilon
4 Dominik Rosenkranz/Janine Weiffen TuS Westheim